Teams play in the Open division in NTR tournaments unless otherwise noted.

North Texas REGIONALS!

1st Place: 13N Red (Qualified), 14N Red (Qualified) and 17N Red (Qualified)

4th Place: 17N White (Qualified)

Northern Lights NQ, Minneapolis

1st Place: 12N Red (Qualified)

Lonestar NQ, Dallas

4th Place: 14CSG Select

5th Place: 12N Red, 15N Red  (Qualified) & 17N White

7th Place: 13N Red & 16N Red (Qualified)

Southwest Boys Tour, Houston

1st Place: 12N Red & 16N Red 

3rd Place: 14N Red & 17N Red

4th Place: 18N Red

7th Place: 15N Red

Unity Classic

 5th Place: 12N White

 Southern Classic

1st Place: 17N White

2nd Place: 14 CS Gold

Unity Texas Star

1st Place: 15N Red

5th Place: 14N Red in 15s

Windy City NQ, Chicago

3rd Place: 13N Blue & 14N White (Qualified)

Northeastern Qualifier, Philadelphia

1st Place: 18N Red (Qualified)

1st Place: 15N White (Qualified)

5th Place: 13N Red & 16N Red

6th Place: 13N White

Pacific National Qualifier, Spokane

5th Place: 17N White

North Texas Spectacular

1st Place: 16N Red

2nd Place: 17N Red

18s Regional Bid Tournament

1st Place: 18N Red (Qualified)

6thPlace: 18N White (Qualified)

Colorado Crossroads

9th Place: 16N White

Dallas Spring Championship

1st Place: 13N White & 14N White (in 15s)

3rd Place: 13N Blue

4th Place: 14N Blue & 15N White

Tour of Texas Stop #3

2nd Place: 16N Red

6th Place: 17N Red

North Texas Invitational

1st Place: 15N Red

3rd Place: 15N White

5th Place: 13N Red & 14N White

Triple Crown, Salt Lake

1st Place: 16N Red

Valentine Volley

1st Place: 14N Blue

3rd Place: 15N Blue

5th Place: 13N White

Texas Fest

5th Place: 14N White, 15N White & 18N White 

Nike Invitational

 

Tour of Texas Stop #2

3rd Place: 13N Red

5th Place: 16N Red

Big Tex Showdown

3rd Place:  10 Red

SWBT: NT Challenge

2nd Place:  16N Red (18 Club)

Southwest Boys NQ

2nd Place: 16N Red Boys (qualified for Nationals!)

TOT Qualifier 

Qualified for the Tour: 13N Red, 14N Red, 16N White, 17N Red

Pre-Qualified: 15N Red, 16N Red, 18N Red

MLK

1st Place Champions: 16N Red

2nd Place:  18N Red

3rd Place:  14N Red

5th Place:  12N Red, 13N Red, 17N Red 

9th Place: 14N White, 15N Red, 15N White, 16N White, 18N White

Unity Kickoff

1st Place Champions: 16N Red, 17N Red

2nd Place: 18N Red

3rd Place:  13N Red, 14N Red

5th Place:  12N Red, 15N White, 15N Red, 16N White

North Texas Home Opener

2nd Place:  14N White

3rd Place:  12N White, 13N White

5th Place:  15N Blue

Winterfest

1st Place: 15N White

5th Place: 15N Blue